this is a picture of my doggy,

hello again audience!

this is picture of my dog. (not really) but really simialr!

yep

lub,

freckledwarrior

Advertisements

TOP of the line amazing graphic game!

hello audience…

My friend and i found an awesomely amazing gaphics game. Its called I, Predator. Thank you aniaml planet form coming up with that idea!:D i play the game alot now! there are three main episodes. Shark vs cape fur seal, Cheetah vs Gazelle, and Lions vs buffalo! so on say the cheetah episode (its same for all the episodes) you start off as a chetah, and you have to survive by tracking, hunting and killing a gazelle. You can die form getting bucked by some male gazelle when you attack them, or you can die of hunger and thirst. And if you start off as a Gazelle, you start with one doe. They’re probaly some other male gazelles somewhere in the land where you are and then you have to battle them (with your horns) and if you win, you get one of there does, if they have more than 1. ANd yeah, you also have to eat and drink, and whatch out for the cheetah! hehe, sorry, just whatch out! 😀
😀

hope i see you on the servers some time, i’ll put a link below to a youtube video and the download and info page!

lub,

freckledwarrior

links:

info= http://animal.discovery.com/tv/i-predator/

youtube video=http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Jj22ZyoB7Eo

dowload page= http://animal.discovery.com/tv/i-predator/game/

*thanks*

SUMMER TIME!!!

Hello once again audience!

This post is about my summer time and what i hope to do, or ACUALLY do… 😀

1st, i am gonna just hang out for the first 2 weeks of summer. Like with friends and such.

2nd… i am going to go to michagan on the 6th of july.

3rd, this was suposed to be 2nd but i had forgotten until now. And i’m gonna celebrate the 4th of july.

That’s all i know so far folks. I hope you keep checking in on my blog! And have a wonderful 4th of july!

lub…

freckled warrior

DONE with up-to-dates

greetings-

i was just letitn you know that i stopped doing the (up-to-dates) with my warriors book, just a heads up…. and if you still look at this site, could you maybe comment something so i have something to do on iot? sorry, i ma sounding desperate. 😀 sorry, again.

 

-freckledwarrior

idk

hey, this is just a random post, but also somehthing i wanted to tell you is, that- that i got an IPHONE!!! FOIR MY BDAY!!! i have had so much fun, and i give it five stars!!! i reccoemmend it to all!

 

yay!